Venue: Council Chamber - Civic Offices, Shute End, Wokingham RG40 1BN
Contact: Priya Patel
Head of Democratic and Electoral Services
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Beth Rowland LIBDEM | Mayor | Present | |
Adrian Mather LIBDEM | Deputy Mayor | Present | |
Jane Ainslie LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Sam Akhtar CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Keith Baker CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Rachel Bishop-Firth LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Laura Blumenthal CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Prue Bray LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Rachel Burgess LAB | Committee Member | Present | |
Anne Chadwick CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Stephen Conway LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
David Cornish LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Gary Cowan ING | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Andy Croy LAB | Committee Member | Present | |
Phil Cunnington CON | Committee Member | Present | |
David Davies CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Peter Dennis LIBDEM | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Lindsay Ferris LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Michael Firmager CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Paul Fishwick LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Catherine Glover LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Andrew Gray LAB | Committee Member | Present | |
John Halsall CON | Committee Member | Apologies | |
David Hare LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Peter Harper CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Pauline Helliar-Symons CON | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Graham Howe CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Chris Johnson LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Clive Jones LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Norman Jorgensen CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Pauline Jorgensen CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Sarah Kerr LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Abdul Loyes CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Morag Malvern LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Charles Margetts CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Rebecca Margetts CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Andrew Mickleburgh LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Jordan Montgomery LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Stuart Munro CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Alistair Neal LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Stephen Newton LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Ian Pittock LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Jackie Rance CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Ian Shenton LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Imogen Shepherd-DuBey LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Rachelle Shepherd-DuBey LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Tony Skuse LAB | Committee Member | Present | |
Caroline Smith LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Mike Smith LIBDEM | Committee Member | Present | |
Wayne Smith CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Bill Soane CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Alison Swaddle CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Marie-Louise Weighill LAB | Committee Member | Present | |
Shahid Younis CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Priya Patel | Secretary | Expected | |
Madeleine Shopland | Secretary | Expected |