Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 14th July, 2021 10.00 am, Schools Forum

Venue:   David Hicks 1 - Civic Offices, Shute End, Wokingham RG40 1BN

Contact:    Luciane Bowker,
Democratic & Electoral Services Specialist
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Carol Simpson School Business Manager - Colleton Primary School or Academy Representative Expected
Emma Clarke Primary Head - Farley Hill Primary School or Academy Representative Expected
Corrina Gillard Primary Head - Emmbrook Infant School or Academy Representative Expected
Brian Prebble Primary Head - Rivermead Primary - Vice Chairman School or Academy Representative Expected
Luke Henderson Primary Academy Head - Sonning C of E Primary School or Academy Representative Expected
Ali Brown Primary Head - Nine Mile Ride Primary School or Academy Representative Expected
Julia Mead School Business Manager - St Sebastian's CE Primary School or Academy Representative Expected
Ben Godber Academy Head - Bohunt School School or Academy Representative Expected
Derren Gray Academy Head - Piggott School School or Academy Representative Expected
Ginny Rhodes Academy Head - St Crispins School School or Academy Representative Expected
Paul Miller Governor - St Crispins - Chairman School or Academy Representative Expected
Shirley Austin Academy Head - Forest School School or Academy Representative Expected
Sian Lehrter School Business Director - The Holt School School or Academy Representative Expected
Sara Attra Special School Head - Addington School School or Academy Representative Expected
Liz Woodards School Business Manager - Hawkedon Primary School or Academy Representative Expected
Amanda Woodfin Headteacher - Bulmershe School School or Academy Representative Expected
Iain Thomas Pupil Referral Unit Deputy Headteacher - Foundry College Pupil Referral Unit Representative Expected
Kerrie Clifford Maintained Nursery Head - Ambleside Centre Non-School Representative Expected
Ian Morgan Early Years Representative Non-School Representative Expected
Paul Gibson Headteacher - Maiden Erlegh School Non-School Representative Expected
Graham Howe Wokingham Borough Council Committee Member Expected
Sal Thirlway Assistant Director Learning Achievement and Partnerships Committee Member Expected
Vacancy School or Academy Representative Expected
Luciane Bowker Secretary Expected