Meeting attendance

Thursday, 19th March, 2020 7.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber - Civic Offices, Shute End, Wokingham RG40 1BN

Contact:    Anne Hunter
Democratic and Electoral Services Lead Specialist
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Bill Soane CON Mayor Expected
Malcolm Richards CON Deputy Mayor Expected
Keith Baker CON Committee Member Expected
Parry Batth CON Committee Member Expected
Rachel Bishop-Firth LIBDEM Committee Member Expected
Laura Blumenthal CON Committee Member Expected
Chris Bowring CON Committee Member Expected
Shirley Boyt LAB Committee Member Expected
Prue Bray LIBDEM Committee Member Expected
Rachel Burgess LAB Committee Member Expected
Jenny Cheng CON Committee Member Expected
UllaKarin Clark CON Committee Member Expected
Stephen Conway LIBDEM Committee Member Expected
Gary Cowan IND Committee Member Expected
Andy Croy LAB Committee Member Expected
Richard Dolinski IND Committee Member Expected
Carl Doran LAB Committee Member Expected
Lindsay Ferris LIBDEM Committee Member Expected
Michael Firmager CON Committee Member Expected
Paul Fishwick LIBDEM Committee Member Expected
Jim Frewin IND Committee Member Expected
Maria Gee LIBDEM Committee Member Expected
Guy Grandison CON Committee Member Expected
Charlotte Haitham Taylor CON Committee Member Expected
John Halsall CON Committee Member Expected
David Hare LIBDEM Committee Member Expected
Pauline Helliar-Symons CON Committee Member Expected
Emma Hobbs CON Committee Member Expected
Graham Howe CON Committee Member Expected
Clive Jones LIBDEM Committee Member Expected
Pauline Jorgensen CON Committee Member Expected
John Kaiser CON Committee Member Expected
Sarah Kerr LIBDEM Committee Member Expected
Dianne King CON Committee Member Expected
Abdul Loyes CON Committee Member Expected
Angus Ross CON Committee Member Expected
Tahir Maher LIBDEM Committee Member Expected
Charles Margetts CON Committee Member Expected
Adrian Mather LIBDEM Committee Member Expected
Ken Miall CON Committee Member Expected
Andrew Mickleburgh LIBDEM Committee Member Expected
Stuart Munro CON Committee Member Expected
Gregor Murray CON Committee Member Expected
Barrie Patman CON Committee Member Expected
Ian Pittock LIBDEM Committee Member Expected
Daniel Sargeant CON Committee Member Expected
Imogen Shepherd-DuBey LIBDEM Committee Member Expected
Rachelle Shepherd-DuBey LIBDEM Committee Member Expected
Caroline Smith LIBDEM Committee Member Expected
Chris Smith CON Committee Member Expected
Wayne Smith CON Committee Member Expected
Alison Swaddle CON Committee Member Expected
Simon Weeks CON Committee Member Expected
Oliver Whittle CON Committee Member Expected
Anne Hunter Secretary Expected
Madeleine Shopland Secretary Expected