Venue: Bohunt School, Sheerlands Road, Arborfield, RG2 9GB
Contact: Luciane Bowker,
Democratic & Electoral Services Specialist
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
UllaKarin Clark Wokingham Borough Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Paul Miller Governor - St Crispins - Chairman | Governor | Present | |
John Bayes Governor - Foundry College - Vice-Chair | Governor | Present | |
Ian Head Governor - Aldryngton Primary | Governor | Apologies | |
Helen Ball Primary Head - Polehampton Infant | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Ali Brown Primary Head - Nine Mile Ride Primary | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Sally Hunter Primary Head - Wescott Infant | School or Academy Representative | Apologies | |
Brian Prebble Primary Head - Rivermead Primary | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Elaine Stewart Primary Head - Aldryngton Primary | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Sylvia Allen School Business Manager - Hawkedon Primary | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Julia Mead School Business Manager - St Sebastian's CE Primary | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Carol Simpson School Business Manager - Colleton Primary | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Ginny Rhodes Secondary Head - St Crispins | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Derren Gray Academy Headteacher - The Piggott School | School or Academy Representative | Apologies | |
Janet Perry Academy Business Manager - The Holt School | School or Academy Representative | Apologies | |
Corrina Gillard Headteacher - Emmbrook Infant School | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Kerrie Clifford Maintained Nursery Acting Headteacher | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Jay Blundell Pupil Referral Unit Headteacher - Foundry College | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Sara Attra Special School Head - Addington School | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Ben Godber Academy Headteacher - Bohunt | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Jonathon Peck Director of Finance and Operations - Maiden Erlegh | School or Academy Representative | Apologies | |
Keith McConaghy School Business Manager - Oakbank | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Emma Clarke Primary Head - Farley Hill | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
James Taylor Wokingham and Bracknell College | Community Representative | Present | |
Mary Parker Early Years Representative | Community Representative | Present | |
Gail Prewett Early Years Representative | Community Representative | Present | |
Anne Andrews Oxford Diocese | Church Representative | Apologies | |
Luciane Bowker | Secretary | Present | |
One Vacancy Roman Catholic Diocese | Church Representative | Expected | |
Coral Miller | Officer | Present | |
Lynne Samuel | Officer | Present |