Venue: Civic Offices
Contact: Luciane Bowker,
Democratic & Electoral Services Specialist
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Shahid Younis CON | Committee Member | Present | |
Paul Miller Governor - St Crispins - Chairman | Governor | Present | |
John Bayes Governor - Foundry College - Vice-Chair | Governor | Present | |
Helen Ball Primary Head - Polehampton Infant | School or Academy Representative | Expected | |
Ali Brown Primary Head - Nine Mile Ride Primary | School or Academy Representative | Apologies | |
Emma Clarke Primary Head - Farley Hill Primary | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Sally Hunter Primary Head - Wescott Infant | School or Academy Representative | Expected | |
Brian Prebble Primary Head - Rivermead Primary | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Elaine Stewart Primary Head - Aldryngton Primary | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Corrina Gillard Primary Head - Emmbrook Infant | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Lou Slocombe | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Sylvia Allen School Business Manager - Hawkedon Primary | School or Academy Representative | Apologies | |
Julia Mead School Business Manager - St Sebastian's CE Primary | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Carol Simpson School Business Manager - Colleton Primary | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Ginny Rhodes Academy Head - St Crispins School | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Paul O'Neill | School or Academy Representative | Apologies | |
Derren Gray Academy Head - Piggott School | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Janet Perry Academy Business Manager - Holt School | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Kerrie Clifford Maintained Nursery Head - Ambleside Centre | School or Academy Representative | Expected | |
Jay Blundell Pupil Referral Unit Head - Foundry College | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Sara Attra Special School Head - Addington School | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Ben Godber Academy Head - Bohunt School | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Jonathon Peck Director of Finance and Operations - Maiden Erlegh School | School or Academy Representative | Apologies | |
Maggie Callaghan | School or Academy Representative | Apologies | |
James Taylor Wokingham and Bracknell College | Community Representative | Present | |
Ian Morgan Early Years Representative | Community Representative | Present | |
Gail Prewett Early Years Representative | Community Representative | Apologies | |
Marion Standing Oxford Diocese | Church Representative | Apologies | |
Luciane Bowker | Secretary | Present | |
One Vacancy Roman Catholic Diocese | Church Representative | Expected | |
Piers Brunning | Officer | Present | |
Carol Cammiss | Officer | Present | |
Jim Leivers | Officer | Present | |
Coral Miller | Officer | Present | |
Lynne Samuel | Officer | Present | |
Katherine Vernon | Officer | Present |