Dianne King

Profile image for Dianne King

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 02/05/1996 - 04/05/2000
  • 07/06/2001 - 10/06/2004
  • 10/06/2004 - 01/05/2008
  • 01/05/2008 - 03/05/2012
  • 03/05/2012 - 05/05/2016
  • 05/05/2016 - 10/05/2021