Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 8th December, 2021 10.00 am, Schools Forum

Venue:   David Hicks 1 - Civic Offices, Shute End, Wokingham RG40 1BN

Contact:    Luciane Bowker,
Democratic & Electoral Services Specialist
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Carol Simpson School Business Manager - Colleton Primary School or Academy Representative Expected
Emma Clarke Primary Head - Farley Hill Primary School or Academy Representative Expected
Corrina Gillard Primary Head - Emmbrook Infant School or Academy Representative Expected
Brian Prebble Primary Head - Rivermead Primary - Vice Chairman School or Academy Representative Expected
Luke Henderson Primary Academy Head - Sonning C of E Primary School or Academy Representative Expected
Ali Brown Primary Head - Nine Mile Ride Primary School or Academy Representative Expected
Julia Mead School Business Manager - St Sebastian's CE Primary School or Academy Representative Expected
Ben Godber Academy Head - Bohunt School School or Academy Representative Expected
Derren Gray Academy Head - Piggott School School or Academy Representative Expected
Ginny Rhodes Academy Head - St Crispins School School or Academy Representative Expected
Paul Miller Governor - St Crispins - Chairman School or Academy Representative Expected
Shirley Austin Academy Head - Forest School School or Academy Representative Expected
Sian Lehrter School Business Director - The Holt School School or Academy Representative Expected
Sara Attra Special School Head - Addington School School or Academy Representative Expected
Liz Woodards School Business Manager - Hawkedon Primary School or Academy Representative Expected
Amanda Woodfin Headteacher - Bulmershe School School or Academy Representative Expected
Iain Thomas Pupil Referral Unit Deputy Headteacher - Foundry College Pupil Referral Unit Representative Expected
Kerrie Clifford Maintained Nursery Head - Ambleside Centre Non-School Representative Expected
Ian Morgan Early Years Representative Non-School Representative Expected
Paul Gibson Headteacher - Maiden Erlegh School Non-School Representative Expected
Sal Thirlway Assistant Director Learning Achievement and Partnerships Committee Member Expected
Vacancy School or Academy Representative Expected
Luciane Bowker Secretary Expected
Rebecca Margetts CON Committee Member Expected