Venue: Virtual Meeting
Contact: Luciane Bowker,
Democratic & Electoral Services Specialist
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Carol Simpson School Business Manager - Colleton Primary | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Emma Clarke Primary Head - Farley Hill Primary | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Corrina Gillard Primary Head - Emmbrook Infant | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Helen Ball Primary Head - Polehampton Infant | School or Academy Representative | Expected | |
Brian Prebble Primary Head - Rivermead Primary - Vice Chairman | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Nick McSweeney Headteacher - The Emmbrook School Secondary | School or Academy Representative | Apologies | |
Ali Brown Primary Head - Nine Mile Ride Primary | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Julia Mead School Business Manager - St Sebastian's CE Primary | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Vacancy | School or Academy Representative | Expected | |
Ben Godber Academy Head - Bohunt School | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Derren Gray Academy Head - Piggott School | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Ginny Rhodes Academy Head - St Crispins School | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Paul Miller Governor - St Crispins - Chairman | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Shirley Austin Academy Head - Forest School | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Sian Lehrter School Business Director - The Holt School | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Sara Attra Special School Head - Addington School | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Liz Woodwards | School or Academy Representative | Present | |
Jay Blundell Pupil Referral Unit Head - Foundry College | Pupil Referral Unit Representative | Present | |
Luciane Bowker | Secretary | Present | |
Kerrie Clifford Maintained Nursery Head - Ambleside Centre | Non-School Representative | Apologies | |
Ian Morgan | Non-School Representative | Present | |
Paul Gibson Headteacher - Maiden Erlegh School | Non-School Representative | Absent | |
Graham Howe Wokingham Borough Council | Committee Member | Absent | |
Sal Thirlway Assistant Director Learning Achievement and Partnerships | Committee Member | Present | |
Piers Brunning | Officer | Present | |
Lynne Samuel | Officer | Present | |
Katherine Vernon | Officer | Present |