Committee attendance

Commons Registration Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Chris Bowring 1
Tim Holton 1
Philip Houldsworth 0
John Jarvis 1
John Kaiser 2
Bob Pitts 1
Malcolm Richards 2
Angus Ross 1
Rachelle Shepherd-DuBey 2
Chris Singleton 1
Wayne Smith 2
Bill Soane 1
Simon Weeks 1
Council, 44 meetings
Member Attendances
Mark Ashwell 18
Alistair Auty 21
Keith Baker 29
Parry Batth 27
Rachel Bishop-Firth 4
Laura Blumenthal 26
Chris Bowring 27
Shirley Boyt 4
Prue Bray 29
Rachel Burgess 12
Jenny Cheng 11
David Chopping 20
UllaKarin Clark 29
Stephen Conway 4
Gary Cowan 31
Andy Croy 27
Richard Dolinski 25
Carl Doran 12
Lindsay Ferris 33
Michael Firmager 26
Paul Fishwick 4
Jim Frewin 3
Maria Gee 3
Kay Gilder 1
Mike Gore 6
Guy Grandison 16
Kate Haines 17
Mike Haines 25
John Halsall 24
David Hare 9
Pauline Helliar-Symons 25
Emma Hobbs 17
Tim Holton 29
Philip Houldsworth 24
Graham Howe 8
John Jarvis 21
Nicky Jerrome 3
Clive Jones 25
Norman Jorgensen 30
Pauline Jorgensen 33
John Kaiser 31
Sarah Kerr 5
Dianne King 29
David Lee 13
Abdul Loyes 32
Tahir Maher 3
Charles Margetts 21
Adrian Mather 4
Tom McCann 7
Julian McGhee-Sumner 23
Ken Miall 29
Andrew Mickleburgh 4
Philip Mirfin 25
Stuart Munro 28
Gregor Murray 4
Barrie Patman 23
Ian Pittock 24
Bob Pitts 19
Anthony Pollock 26
Helen Power 3
Nick Ray 4
Malcolm Richards 32
Angus Ross 30
Beth Rowland 19
Daniel Sargeant 10
Imogen Shepherd-DuBey 19
Rachelle Shepherd-DuBey 32
Chris Singleton 7
David Sleight 28
Caroline Smith 4
Chris Smith 32
Wayne Smith 26
Bill Soane 23
Rob Stanton 21
Alison Swaddle 24
Paul Swaddle 11
Charlotte Haitham Taylor 29
Dee Tomlin 1
Simon Weeks 31
Oliver Whittle 18
Bob Wyatt 7
Shahid Younis 25
Licensing and Appeals Committee, 22 meetings
Member Attendances
Parry Batth 2
Chris Bowring 11
Rachel Burgess 7
Richard Dolinski 2
Lindsay Ferris 10
Michael Firmager 8
Paul Fishwick 2
Jim Frewin 2
Mike Gore 3
Mike Haines 9
John Halsall 5
Emma Hobbs 7
Philip Houldsworth 3
John Jarvis 9
Sarah Kerr 2
Abdul Loyes 14
Ken Miall 5
Philip Mirfin 1
Barrie Patman 13
Ian Pittock 1
Malcolm Richards 14
Beth Rowland 8
Imogen Shepherd-DuBey 1
Rachelle Shepherd-DuBey 5
Chris Singleton 3
Chris Smith 7
Wayne Smith 7
Bill Soane 9
Oliver Whittle 2
Licensing and Appeals Hearings Sub Committee, 21 meetings
Member Attendances
Parry Batth 0
Chris Bowring 10
Richard Dolinski 2
Lindsay Ferris 2
Jim Frewin 0
Kay Gilder 1
Mike Gore 1
John Halsall 0
Emma Hobbs 2
Philip Houldsworth 1
John Jarvis 0
Abdul Loyes 6
Ken Miall 3
Barrie Patman 7
Malcolm Richards 6
Beth Rowland 3
Chris Singleton 1
Wayne Smith 0
Bill Soane 2
Personnel Board, 40 meetings
Member Attendances
Alistair Auty 20
Prue Bray 8
David Chopping 4
UllaKarin Clark 23
Richard Dolinski 2
Carl Doran 1
Lindsay Ferris 28
John Halsall 2
Pauline Helliar-Symons 24
Tim Holton 1
Clive Jones 2
Pauline Jorgensen 6
John Kaiser 2
Charles Margetts 16
Stuart Munro 27
Barrie Patman 7
Anthony Pollock 6
Angus Ross 3
Charlotte Haitham Taylor 17
Simon Weeks 2
Planning Committee, 78 meetings
Member Attendances
Mark Ashwell 1
Alistair Auty 1
Keith Baker 5
Laura Blumenthal 2
Chris Bowring 47
Shirley Boyt 1
Prue Bray 8
David Chopping 4
UllaKarin Clark 4
Stephen Conway 8
Gary Cowan 13
Andy Croy 3
Carl Doran 19
Lindsay Ferris 7
Michael Firmager 4
Paul Fishwick 1
Jim Frewin 1
Kate Haines 1
Mike Haines 1
John Halsall 12
David Hare 1
Emma Hobbs 1
Tim Holton 51
Philip Houldsworth 24
John Jarvis 17
Clive Jones 3
Norman Jorgensen 4
Pauline Jorgensen 11
John Kaiser 39
Sarah Kerr 3
Dianne King 1
David Lee 7
Abdul Loyes 12
Adrian Mather 2
Julian McGhee-Sumner 1
Ken Miall 5
Andrew Mickleburgh 10
Philip Mirfin 4
Stuart Munro 4
Barrie Patman 3
Ian Pittock 2
Bob Pitts 17
Anthony Pollock 3
Malcolm Richards 60
Angus Ross 31
Imogen Shepherd-DuBey 12
Rachelle Shepherd-DuBey 58
Chris Singleton 24
David Sleight 2
Caroline Smith 1
Chris Smith 1
Wayne Smith 47
Bill Soane 30
Rob Stanton 1
Alison Swaddle 2
Charlotte Haitham Taylor 3
Simon Weeks 31
Oliver Whittle 2
Bob Wyatt 1
Shahid Younis 2
Planning Site Visits, 29 meetings
Member Attendances
Chris Bowring 14
Stephen Conway 1
Gary Cowan 1
Carl Doran 7
Michael Firmager 2
Tim Holton 25
Philip Houldsworth 14
John Jarvis 8
Pauline Jorgensen 2
John Kaiser 11
Abdul Loyes 2
Andrew Mickleburgh 2
Malcolm Richards 23
Angus Ross 10
Rachelle Shepherd-DuBey 26
Chris Singleton 7
Wayne Smith 18
Bill Soane 20
Simon Weeks 2
SACRE (Standing Advisory Council on Religious Education), 18 meetings
Member Attendances
David Hare 4
Philip Houldsworth 4
Graham Howe 1
David Lee 4
Beth Rowland 12
Chris Singleton 2